Gardiennages

Gardiennages 2020

JoursBateauDatesGardiensN° de téléphone
Vendredi
à
dimanche
Ouverture
28 février au
1er mars
Commission buvette
Samedi
Dimanche
7 mars
8 mars
Libre, s’adresser
à Sébastien Hadorn
078 773 85 24
Samedi
Dimanche

14 mars
15 mars
Ernest Fantini
Christian Jeanmaire
Pierre-Alain Dängeli
079 214 01 26
Samedi
Dimanche
21 mars
22 mars
Libre, s’adresser
à Sébastien Hadorn
078 773 85 24
Samedi
Dimanche
28 mars
29 mars
Maurice Neukomm
Daniel Arbez
079 851 58 02
Samedi
Dimanche
4 avril
5 avril
Gaetan Leccabue
Thierry Arnet
078 879 22 00
Vendredi
au
Lundi
Pâques
10 avril
au
13 avril
Miguel Rivero
Damien Grünig
Mickael Rivero
Aless Correia
079 382 02 67
Samedi
Dimanche
Réservé18 avril
19 avril
Patrick Tanner
Pierre Meyrat
Eddy Rognon
079 355 36 10
Samedi
Dimanche
25 avril
26 avril
Ronald Veya
François Tschantz
René Rothen
079 728 47 34
Samedi
Dimanche
2 mai
3 mai
Benoit Berard078 714 78 92
Samedi
Dimanche
9 mai
10 mai
Vincent Greiner
Dominique Beutler
Damien Serrani
Christophe Hügi
079 704 55 11
Samedi
Dimanche
16 mai
17 mai
Maurice Neukomm
Daniel Arbez
079 851 58 02
Jeudi
à
Dimanche
Ascension
21 mai
au
24 mai
Bryan Fantini
079 369 49 96
Samedi
à
Lundi
Pentecôte
30 mai
au
1er juin
Jacques Forrer
Hugues Forrer
Ian Forrer
078 890 70 87
Samedi
Dimanche
Réservé6 juin
7 juin
Eddy Rognon
Pierre Meyrat
Patrick Tanner
Claude Mironneau
079 723 41 75
Samedi
Dimanche
13 juin
14 juin
Teseo Paomba
076 824 75 42
Samedi
Dimanche
20 juin
21 juin
René Rothen
Ronald Veya
François Tschantz
079 617 04 20
Samedi
Dimanche
Réservé27 juin
28 juin
Christophe Hügi
079 462 74 94
Samedi
Dimanche
Réservé4 juillet
5 juillet
Sylvain Hofstetter
Jean-Marie Stich
079 479 49 54
Samedi
Dimanche
11 juillet
12 juillet
Arnaud Berruex
Didier Berruex
079 903 73 49
Samedi
Dimanche
18 juillet
19 juillet
Philippe Chapatte
Jean-Daniel Messerli
079 598 39 27
Samedi
Dimanche
25 juillet
26 juillet
Jean-Maurice Tendon
Richard Huguenin
079 292 13 70
Samedi
Dimanche
Réservé 1 août
2 août
Didier Berruex
Pierre Meyrat
Eddy Rognon
079 730 86 31
Samedi
Dimanche
8 août
9 août
David Villard079 586 95 09
Samedi
Dimanche
15 août
16 août
Thierry Arnet
Gaetan Leccabue
078 879 22 00
Samedi
Dimanche
22 août
23 août
Jonathan Parel079 678 04 58
Samedi
Dimanche
29 août
30 août
Bekir Omerovic
Patrick Tanner
Angel Alonso
079 937 46 41
Samedi
Dimanche
5 septembre
6 septembre
François Tschantz
René Rothen
Ronald Veya
079 338 19 90
Samedi
au lundi
12 septembre
13 septembre
Benoit Berard
078 714 78 92
Samedi
au
Lundi
Jeûne fédéral
19 septembre
21 septembre
Dylan Neukomm
079 575 33 26
Samedi
Dimanche
26 septembre
27 septembre
Philippe Chapatte
Jean-Daniel Messerli
079 598 39 27
MercrediFermeture
30 septembre
Didier Berruex
Arnaud Berruex
Miguel Rivero
079 730 86 31