Gardiennages

Gardiennages 2021

JoursBateauDatesGardiensN° de téléphone
Samedi
Dimanche
Lundi
27 février
28 février
1er mars
1Commission buvette
Samedi
Dimanche
6 mars
7 mars
2Patrick Tanner
Eddy Rognon
Pierre Meyrat
079 355 36 10
Samedi
Dimanche

13 mars
14 mars
3Ernest Fantini
Christian Jeanmaire
Pierre-Alain Dängeli
079 214 01 26
Samedi
Dimanche
20 mars
21 mars
4 Benoit Berard078 714 78 92
Samedi
Dimanche
27 mars
28 mars
5Teseo Palomba076 824 75 42
Vendredi
samedi
Dimanche
Lundi
Pâques
2 avril
3 avril
4 avril
5 avril
6
Arnaud Berruex079 903 73 49
Samedi
Dimanche
Réservé10 avril
11 avril
7Patrick Tanner
Eddy Rognon
Pierre Meyrat
079 355 36 10
Samedi
Dimanche
17 avril
18 avril
8René Rothen
Ronald Veya
François Tschantz
079 617 04 20
Samedi
Dimanche
24 avril
25 avril
9Bekir Omerovic
Angel Alonso
079 937 46 41
Samedi
Dimanche
1er mai
2 mai
10Benoit Berard078 714 78 92
Samedi
Dimanche
8 mai
9 mai
11Vincent Greiner
Dominique Beutler
Damien Serrani
Christophe Hügi
079 704 55 11
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche
Ascension
13 mai
14 mai
15 mai
16 mai
12
Bryan Fantini079 369 49 96
Samedi
Dimanche
Lundi
Pentecôte
22 mai
23 mai
24 mai
13
Jacques Forrer
Ian Forrer
Hugues Forrer
078 890 70 87
Samedi
Dimanche
29 mai
30 mai
14Christophe Hügi
079 462 74 94
Samedi
Dimanche
5 juin
6 juin
15Ronald Veya
François Tschantz
René Rothen
079 728 47 34
Samedi
Dimanche
12 juin
13 juin
16Ernest Fantini
& famille
079 214 01 26
Samedi
Dimanche
Réservé19 juin
20 juin
17Teseo Palomba076 824 75 42
Samedi
Dimanche
26 juin
27 juin
18Jonathan Parel
079 678 04 58
Samedi
Dimanche
Réservé3 juillet
4 juillet
19Sylvain Hofstetter
Jean-Marie Stich
079 479 49 54
Samedi
Dimanche
10 juillet
11 juillet
20Daniel Arbez
Maurice Neukomm
079 310 46 47
Samedi
Dimanche
17 juillet
18 juillet
21Dylan Neukomm
079 575 33 26
Samedi
Dimanche
24 juillet
25 juillet
22Philippe Chapatte
Jean-Daniel Messerli
079 598 39 27
Samedi
Dimanche
31 juillet
1er août
23Jean-Maurice Tendon
Richard Huguenin
079 292 13 70
Samedi
Dimanche
7 août
8 août
24Didier Berruex079 730 86 31
Samedi
Dimanche
Réservé14 août
15 août
25Sylvain Hofstetter
Jean-Marie Stich
079 479 49 54
Samedi
Dimanche
21 août
22 août
26David Villard
Bryan Fantini
079 586 95 09
Samedi
Dimanche
28 août
29 août
27Maurice Neukomm
Daniel Arbez
079 851 58 02
Samedi
Dimanche
Réservé4 septembre
5 septembre
28Eddy Rognon
Patrick Tanner
Pierre Meyrat
079 723 41 75
Samedi
Dimanche
11 septembre
12 septembre
29François Tschantz
René Rothen
Ronald Veya
079 338 19 90
Samedi
Dimanche
Lundi
Jeûne fédéral
18 septembre
19 septembre
20 septembre
30
Dylan Neukomm
079 575 33 26
Samedi
Dimanche
25 septembre
26 septembre
31Philippe Chapatte
Jean-Daniel Messerli
079 598 39 27
JeudiFermeture
30 septembre
32

Didier Berruex
079 730 86 31